Sortieren nach:NameAlterGeburtstagenanstehenden Geburtstagen

Charaktergeburtstage

CharakterGeburtstagAlter
Akkarin, Cyriel, Commander03.06.235145
Antonov, Viktor, Fleet Admiral14.04.232076
Barris, Songa, Lieutenant Commander22.02.234947
Braska, Yuna, Captain21.06.232373
Caillean, Fleet Admiral27.07.2286110
Carter, Kathryn Kimberly, Captain05.05.232274
Chere, Alcibie, Zivilist22.05.23888
Chere, Elhaym, Lieutenant Commander20.12.236035
Cheyenne, Kiran Akai, Lieutenant15.10.236134
Cron, Tronan, Commander06.12.235243
Daves, Thomas Tim, Captain15.01.235046
Davids, Amalia, Commander08.11.235144
Desjardins, Julien Zefram, Lieutenant jg22.03.235244
Drax, Commander22.09.232174
Ferna, Lieutenant jg14.05.235640
Ferrik, Tamber, Lieutenant30.07.236234
Fjida, Joran, Commander08.07.235244
Ford, Reyan, Commander05.12.233164
Geary, Nico Celine, Lieutenant05.03.235838
Getal, Renom, Lieutenant jg25.08.234452
Grangé, Sophie, Captain27.01.233957
Hardin, Larena, Legat20.08.232868
Hawk, Deanna, Captain07.10.231778
Hawk, Pallas Athene, Zivilist25.05.238115
Hays, Ethan, Commander20.06.235541
Hays, Naiara, Zivilist08.08.23888
Hays, Tiara, Lieutenant Commander01.04.235442
Heartilly, Aeris, Zivilist06.09.238016
Heartilly, Ceryni, Zivilist23.07.238610
Heartilly-Shaolan, Rinoa Julia, Commander02.10.235342
Hheinia, Shiarrael Shanata, Zivilist11.11.23878
Jellico, Edward, Vice Admiral19.03.231383
Jikata, Ilaria, Lieutenant Commander12.04.235838
Jintara, Jia, Lieutenant Commander09.10.235837
Khall'ianen-Vela, Jayden, Commander13.09.235145
Khall'ianen-Vela, Noelani Saeihra, Zivilist13.09.23879
Kindrake, Lares, Lieutenant Commander17.12.235441
Korban, Ensign, verstorben05.05.236135
Leno, Kaya, Lieutenant Commander01.06.235244
Liv, Lieutenant jg21.03.236036
LoMar, Kiska, Lieutenant Commander17.07.235640
Medvey, Cole, Ensign20.05.236036
Mellor, Sari, Lieutenant Commander15.06.235343
Merot, Traydon, Ensign16.07.234848
Michel, Paul, Fleet Admiral05.07.231581
Michel-Solaris, Ashelia, Zivilist10.10.238510
Michel-Solaris, Celes, Zivilist10.02.238115
Michel-Solaris, Mike, Captain17.08.234452
Michel-Solaris, Reimi, Zivilist20.02.23888
Mirage, Kyle, Lieutenant Commander19.02.235343
Mirage, Kyoko, Lieutenant Commander20.04.235442
Nakazako, Akahiro, Lieutenant23.05.235244
Naudiraz, Alyra, Captain05.08.235046
Neyman, Hagen, Zivilist14.05.234254
Oril, Yasi, Captain, verstorben08.05.236927
Pai, Inara, Commander16.09.235244
Pai, Soraka, Zivilist17.10.237916
Pai, Teral, Ensign07.01.235442
Proniakin, Leonid Arkadiy, Ensign01.04.236234
Quen, Lea, Ensign24.08.235937
Rothen, Dannyl, Captain17.01.234848
Sanika, Commander18.11.235342
Sar, Chaya, Lieutenant04.01.235640
Shajem, Denathon, Commander24.12.234946
Shaolan, Li, Lieutenant Commander28.02.235244
Sheridan, John Joseph, Commander12.05.235244
Silares, Zivilist25.10.230194
Solaris, Celes "Ceres", Lieutenant Commander10.02.238134
Solaris, Lilly, Zivilist27.11.238411
Solaris, Soul Kimberly, Admiral (One-Star)22.08.235065
Solaris, Sumono13.07.239817
Solaris, Yunalesca, Zivilist27.11.238411
Solaris-Michel, Soul, Captain22.08.235046
Soma, Zodiac, Lieutenant Commander13.12.235639
Stadi, Shannarah, Lieutenant08.08.236135
Suomi, Reva, Lieutenant Commander25.10.235738
T'Raya, Admiral (One-Star)06.09.232571
T'Sania, Niniana, Zivilist10.08.23888
T'Shana, Colonel15.07.234947
T'Valyra, Ensign18.09.236234
Tabaro, Daruk, Lieutenant Commander15.06.235640
Tan, Layna, Fi'ta Gul23.05.234749
Tan, Silka, Captain07.03.234650
Tan-Merot, Hetjoran09.05.23879
Tan-Merot, Silka Merik, Lieutenant Commander17.03.235046
Tan-Merot, Trellor, Zivilist18.11.238114
Tomalak, Admiral28.09.230689
Walters, Kiara Marie, Ensign31.12.235342
Woodstock, Finn, Lieutenant jg.05.12.236431
Xeos, Jonar, Lieutenant jg21.08.236036
Yales-Desjardins, Samantha T'Lar, Commander24.08.235244
Yarely, Major20.01.235244
Yataru, Yaari, Lieutenant jg13.06.236828
Ylury, Phoibe, Zivilist24.02.233759
Ylury, Rheia, Fleet Admiral06.03.231284
Yuuras, Eras, Commander06.08.235145


zurück