Sortieren nach:NameAlterGeburtstagenanstehenden Geburtstagen

Charaktergeburtstage

CharakterGeburtstagAlter
Atish, Jemma, Captain21.07.234352
Chere-Rothen, Elhaym, Lieutenant Commander20.12.236035
Ciara, Zahia, Lieutenant Commander19.04.234452
Cyta, Lieutenant Commander07.03.235442
Doneeta, Ulic, Commander14.11.235144
Duncan, Lien, Captain01.04.234452
Duncan, Reese, Vice Admiral03.05.231877
Feronia, Aurora, Lieutenant Commander15.12.235540
Goda, Tumara, Captain29.03.234650
Hawk, Deanna, Captain07.10.231778
Hheinia, Lyon T'Kuna, Captain03.02.234947
Hheinia, T'Raya, Admiral (One-Star)06.09.232570
Ijoula, Brexen, Captain17.10.235639
Jumano, Nia, Commander25.04.235243
Khall'ianen-Vela, Jayden, Commander13.09.235144
Khall'ianen-Vela, Sohi, Zivilist27.05.23869
Lenneth, Captain01.03.234848
Lyrok, Admiral (Four-Star)15.05.231778
McRay, Yuri, Commander19.03.235541
Michel, Paul, Fleet Admiral05.07.231580
Naio, Kailliana, Commander01.11.235837
Noel, Deidrie, Lieutenant Commander30.05.234946
Revo, Jaina, Captain29.05.234550
Rothen, Dannyl, Captain17.01.234848
Rugal, Azaria, Vice Admiral22.01.231878
Saionji, Reimi, Commander01.05.235045
Solaris, Celes "Ceres", Lieutenant Commander10.02.238134
Solaris, Soul Kimberly, Admiral (One-Star)22.08.235064
Suomi, Reva, Lieutenant Commander25.10.235738
T'Andoria, Captain07.04.231779
T'Lylia, Vice Admiral22.09.232075
T'Yanera, Admiral (One-Star)14.06.232768
Terday, Jean, Captain23.05.235144
Thatcher, Sheila, Captain11.09.234550
Thatcher, Skylar, Captain19.12.234451
van Houten, Nephilim Alexis, Lieutenant Commander05.06.235936
Vas, Aloram, Lieutenant Commander07.12.235144
Yalare, Commander02.02.235838
Yue, Aaliyah, Lieutenant13.06.236827


zurück